Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PORTICO COURT, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
+55.6%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+128.4%
Sold on 25 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 7LP
← Back to All Properties