Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, WALLIS PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8FE
← Back to All Properties