Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+35.2%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TU
← Back to All Properties