Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,190
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£43,190 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,190
+57.6%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£43,190 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AG
← Back to All Properties