Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPARTH ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+51.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
+85.5%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500
+16.9%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+9.3%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5PZ
← Back to All Properties