20, MATLOCK GREEN, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,000+26.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500-3.5%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1