Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, THE SIDINGS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+3.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,950
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5BN
← Back to All Properties