Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MALSBURY AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+23.4%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9FQ
← Back to All Properties