48, COTTESMORE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,794,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2010.6%
Price Change
+£1,709,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,794,000+2010.6%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Other
+£1,709,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+75.3%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Other
Sale #1