41, STONEBURY AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+129.2%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+162.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£74,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,700
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1