Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CONSTABLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 8FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+63.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 8FE
← Back to All Properties