31, LEIGHTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6AN

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£285,000+128.0%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+8.6%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+2.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-8.1%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+81.4%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1