Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SANDHILLS WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,334 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+18.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£23,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,666
+130.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£71,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3FA
← Back to All Properties