Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILTON HOUSE, MOLES HILL, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,875,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£1,324,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£4,875,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Detached
+£1,324,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£3,551,000
+6.8%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,325,000
+2.3%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,250,000
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0QB
← Back to All Properties