Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STATION ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£498,000
+21.5%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+95.9%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£200,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,260
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SG
← Back to All Properties