Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1703, NUMBER ONE, PINK, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+1.7%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+26.2%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2BB
← Back to All Properties