Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 114, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 23 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties