Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+99.4%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+2.6%
Sold on 29 October 1997
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,450
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties