Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
-30.3%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+32.1%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+108.6%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7JL
← Back to All Properties