Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WILSTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
-8.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+306.1%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JW
← Back to All Properties