106, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£73,338 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+40.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£73,338 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,662+128.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£102,162 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1