6, THE BURREN, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 5HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£487,500-12.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000+180.1%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+37.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 26 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1