Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, PARK HILL DRIVE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,975,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,975,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,750,000
Sold on 4 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2FN
← Back to All Properties