Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BERESFORD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,250
+52.7%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+194.0%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4ES
← Back to All Properties