Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PERIVALE GARDENS, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+452.8%
Price Change
+£364,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+452.8%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£364,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0HR
← Back to All Properties