Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£229,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
+91.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£229,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+88.6%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+48.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties