Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+69.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+54.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties