Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HEDGERS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+17.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,495
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2SX
← Back to All Properties