Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NORTHWOOD PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+29.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+22.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1RA
← Back to All Properties