Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+169.2%
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties