11, STANLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+133.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+60.3%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1