Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPRINGWATER CLOSE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+12.4%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7FF
← Back to All Properties