Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.2%
Price Change
+£74,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+363.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DZ
← Back to All Properties