Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SNOWDROP DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,950
+64.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2PP
← Back to All Properties