Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DAVENTRY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+110.1%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5DH
← Back to All Properties