17, TITCHFIELD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+34.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+88.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+44.8%
Sold on 6 August 1997
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1