Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+87.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+78.6%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,995
+86.7%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties