19, BARNACK ESTATE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+42.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+73.5%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1