Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+36.4%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-7.8%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+25.4%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+156.9%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties