Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CYPRUS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.4%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+47.5%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2PG
← Back to All Properties