Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,800
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£146,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£285,800
+105.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£146,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6BD
← Back to All Properties