Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NEWHOME WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.7%
Price Change
-£32,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-28.7%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,195
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1JH
← Back to All Properties