Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOMERSET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 2BJ
← Back to All Properties