Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+73.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+153.5%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties