Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ATHOLL DUNCAN DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£45,405 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Detached
+£45,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,595
Sold on 3 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0WD
← Back to All Properties