3, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,000-3.2%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
-£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,200+69.8%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1