Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ST JAMES AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+25.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+41.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6DZ
← Back to All Properties