73, NORTH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 2SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+2.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500+127.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,999-1.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
-£501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1