Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLOW WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+69.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+22.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GE
← Back to All Properties