Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMPBELL WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+84.5%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RG
← Back to All Properties